ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685123
nr 1568 5123
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 144/350, dated 1976. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 144/350, daterad 1976. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x52 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
300
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:04:43
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg